Available Seats

     
ClassNumber of SeatsAvailable Seats
BoysGirlsBoysGirls
Nursery64640000
KG 164640000
KG 264640000
Class 164640000
Class 264640000
Class 364640100
Class 464640200
Class 564640100
Class 664640300
Class 764640400
Class 864641000
Class 964641100
Updated on: April 17, 2019