Available Seats

     
ClassNumber of SeatsAvailable Seats
BoysGirlsBoysGirls
Nursery64646464
KG 164640002
KG 264640300
Class 164640000
Class 264640300
Class 364640000
Class 464640000
Class 564640201
Class 664640000
Class 764640100
Class 864640901
Class 964640000
Updated on: 31 January 2022