Available Seats

     
ClassNumber of SeatsAvailable Seats
BoysGirlsBoysGirls
Nursery64640000
KG 164640000
KG 264640000
Class 164640000
Class 264640000
Class 364640100
Class 464640300
Class 564640100
Class 664640400
Class 764640003
Class 864641401
Class 964640701
Updated on: February 10, 2020