Available Seats

     
ClassNumber of SeatsAvailable Seats
BoysGirlsBoysGirls
Nursery64640000
KG 164640000
KG 264640000
Class 164640000
Class 264640000
Class 364640000
Class 464640000
Class 564640700
Class 664640200
Class 764641201
Class 864640100
Class 964641100
Updated on: April 21, 2021